• E.L.B.C. MSE 1 BASKETBALL

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Tjin-A-Koeng, GregoryTechnische stafCoach
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bak, JasonTeamspeler
    Cicilia, DannyTeamspeler
    Dekkers, PaulTeamspeler
    Gerek, MuratTeamspeler
    Joosen, KoenTeamspeler
    Lens, BorgerTeamspeler
    Limbeek, PeterTeamspeler
    Osta, Danny vanTeamspeler
    Pelgrims, SvenTeamspeler
    Tjin-A-Koeng, GregoryTeamspeler
    Vermonden, NikiTeamspeler
    Wassenberg, Arjan van deTeamspeler
    Zwam, Toby VanTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 dec. 17:45ABC Basketball MSE 1 - E.L.B.C. MSE 1D'Alburcht
    10 dec. 16:00E.L.B.C. MSE 1 - Smokkelhoek MSE 1Trivium
    16 dec. 19:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 3 - E.L.B.C. MSE 1Studentensporthal KUB
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden E.L.B.C. MSE 1 ( 3e Klasse A )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ABC Basketball MSE 185035835404310
    2E.L.B.C. MSE 15401296224728
    3Smokkelhoek MSE 14301272196766
    4TSBV Pendragon MSE 35302316299176
    5WBB Giants MSE 16303370360106
    6Barons MSE 45104285329-442
    7Den Dungk MSE 2 *5005152326-174-2